Is J.T.M. Original Beef Patties, 16 ct, 48 oz Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- beef
beef
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Beef, Water, Textured Soy Protein (Soy Flour, Caramel Colored), Soy Protein Concentrate, Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Soy Flour, Salt, Seasoning (Hydrolyzed Soy And Corn Protein, Salt), Caramel Color
Check J.T.M. Original Beef Patties, 16 ct, 48 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open J.T.M. Original Beef Patties, 16 ct, 48 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
J.T.M. Original Beef Patties, 16 ct, 48 oz is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Meat · Patty, Frozen


