Is Jubes Nata de Coco Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NATA DE COCO, WATER, SUGAR, artificial original FLAVOUR (propylene glycol, Vanilin, Geranium oil, Amyl Butyrate, Amyl Acetate, Ethyl Isolvalerate, Citronellyl Acetate, Delta-Decalactone, 2 methyl thio-3, 5 or 6 methyl pyrazinel, CITRIC ACID.

Check Jubes Nata de Coco against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jubes Nata de Coco is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking