Is Julia's Sassy Roasted Garlic Dip Mix Pack of 4 Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- sea salt and natural flavors
sea salt and natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Brown Sugar, Pepper Flakes, Red Pepper, Black Pepper, Minced Garlic, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Rice Concentrate, Sea Salt And Natural Flavors
Check Julia's Sassy Roasted Garlic Dip Mix Pack of 4 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Julia's Sassy Roasted Garlic Dip Mix Pack of 4 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Jiffy Corn Muffin Mix 8.5oz (Pack of 4)
Lipton Recipe Secrets Onion Recipe Soup & Dip Mix
Applegate Naturals® Oven Roasted Turkey Breast 7 Oz. Pack
FIRE-ROASTED VEGETABLE WITH MOZZARELLA STYLE SHREDS, ROASTED RED ONIONS, BELL PEPPERS, TOMATOES, GARLIC & BASIL THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, FIRE-ROASTED VEGETABLE
Classico Signature Recipes Roasted Garlic Alfredo Pasta Sauce 15 Oz
Where to buy
Julia's Sassy Roasted Garlic Dip Mix Pack of 4 is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Dip · Pouch, Powder


