Is Jus de cassis Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Description
Jus de fruits de cassis 100% Pur

Description
Jus de fruits de cassis 100% Pur
Ingredients
Ingredients: Unsweetened blackcurrant juice, prepared only from ripe blackcurrants. Rich in vitamin C. Good source of potassium. Source of calcium and iron. This is not a diluted cassis product.
Check Jus de cassis against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jus de cassis in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Juice · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothie


