Is Just Bare Roasted Chicken Breast Bites Soy Free?

Ingredients
Boneless Skinless Chicken Breast, Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Salt, Yeast Extract, Natural Flavor, Potato Starch, Corn Starch, Rice Flour, Sugar, Dehydrated Garlic, Dehydrated Onion, Tapioca Starch, Caramelized Sugar, Baking Powder, Chicken Fat, Extractives Of Paprika.
Check Just Bare Roasted Chicken Breast Bites against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Just Bare Roasted Chicken Breast Bites in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Poultry · Pouch


