Is JUST ESSENTIALS by ASDA Soft Spread 500g Soy Free?
Ingredients
Water, Rapeseed Oil, Palm Oil, Salt (1.1%), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Colour (Carotenes), Flavouring, Vitamin A, Vitamin D
Check JUST ESSENTIALS by ASDA Soft Spread 500g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JUST ESSENTIALS by ASDA Soft Spread 500g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Crofters Just Fruit Organic Fruit Spread Strawberry, 10 Oz
Crofters Organic Just Fruit Spread Wild Blueberry -- 10 oz
CROFTER'S, JUST FRUIT, ORGANIC SPREAD, RASPBERRY, RASPBERRY
Just The Lobsters Lobster Shaped Soft & Chewy Gummy Candy
BLUE BONNET Calcium Soft Spread with Vitamin D Vegetable Oil Spread 45 oz.
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


