Is KAIZEN PERFORMANCE WHEY ISOLATE (VANILLA) - 2.3KG Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Natural Flavours, Lecithin, Xanthan Gum, Stevia Leaf Extract

Check KAIZEN PERFORMANCE WHEY ISOLATE (VANILLA) - 2.3KG against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

KAIZEN PERFORMANCE WHEY ISOLATE (VANILLA) - 2.3KG is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep