Is KAL Coenzyme B-Complex -- 60 Veg Caps Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetable Cellulose Capsule, Cellulose, Organic Rice Extract And Silica

Check KAL Coenzyme B-Complex -- 60 Veg Caps against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

KAL Coenzyme B-Complex -- 60 Veg Caps is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
On The GoDrinking