Is Kalamata olives pitted jumbo Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Kalamata pitted olives 53% (Greece), water, red vinegar, salt, extra virgin olive oil 1,2%
Check Kalamata olives pitted jumbo against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kalamata olives pitted jumbo in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Nathans Famous Beef Franks Restaurant Style Jumbo Dinner Size - 12 Oz
Bar-S Classic Fully Cooked Jumbo Franks Hot Dogs, 8 Count, 16oz (Refrigerated)
Nathan's Famous Jumbo Crinkle Cut French Fries, 28 oz (Frozen)
GREEK WITH FETA CHEESE AND BLACK OLIVES DRESSING, GREEK WITH FETA CHEESE AND BLACK OLIVES
Jet-Puffed Jumbo Mallows Extra Large Marshmallows, 24 oz Wrapper
About this product
Vegetable · Jar, Whole
Flavor
SavorySaltyBitter
Texture
FirmPittedOily
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladSide DishDipping


