Is KALE BLAZER KALE FLAVORED BLEND OF 8 JUICES, KALE BLAZER Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
ORANGE JUICE, KALE PUREE, APPLE JUICE, CUCUMBER JUICE, SPINACH JUICE, CELERY PUREE, GINGER JUICE, LEMON JUICE, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check KALE BLAZER KALE FLAVORED BLEND OF 8 JUICES, KALE BLAZER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KALE BLAZER KALE FLAVORED BLEND OF 8 JUICES, KALE BLAZER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


