Is Kanha Cannabis Infused Sleep-Inducing Gummies with CBN Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- gelatin
- natural flavor
gelatin
Dietitian noteGelatin comes from the skin, cartilage, and bones of animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Tapioca Syrup, Cane Sugar, Water, Gelatin, Agar, Locust Bean Gum, Carnauba Wax, Natural Color, Citric Acid, Cannabis Oil, Natural Flavor, and Essential Oils.
Check Kanha Cannabis Infused Sleep-Inducing Gummies with CBN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kanha Cannabis Infused Sleep-Inducing Gummies with CBN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Terra Verde Oil Pasta Oil Infused With Garlic & Basil
CHERRY FLAVOR WATER INFUSED WITH CHERRY ESSENCE, CHERRY
hint Water Infused with Raspberry Essence, 16 fl oz bottle
Immune Support Gummies with 500 mg Vitamin C, Folic Acid, and B Vitamins Orange, Tangerine, & Raspberry
TANDOOR CHEF, CHICKEN TIKKA MASALA WITH CUMIN-INFUSED BASMATI RICE
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


