Is Kedem Sparkling Sangria Juice, 25.4 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple Juice, Grape Juice, Grape Juice Concentrate, Apple Juice Concentrate, Water, Natural Fruit Flavors, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate & Potassium Metabisulfite Added To Enhance Freshness.

Check Kedem Sparkling Sangria Juice, 25.4 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kedem Sparkling Sangria Juice, 25.4 oz is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteMeijer

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go