Is Keep It Cleaner BLISS MINI Choc Fudge Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Plant Protein Blend (40%) [soy Protein Isolate, Roasted Peanuts, Peanut Butter, Soy Protein Crisps, Peanut Protein, Pea Protein], Dark Chocolate (20%) [cocoa Solids, Sugar, Emulsifiers (soy Lecithin, 476), Natural Flavour], Chicory Fibre, Glycerol, Maltitol, Corn Fibre, Vegetable Oil, Natural Flavours (malt, Caramel, Vanilla), Tapioca Dextrin, Coconut Oil, Soy Lecithin, Sea Salt. Dark Chocolate Contains 55% Min Cocoa Solids. Contains Soy, Peanut.
Check Keep It Cleaner BLISS MINI Choc Fudge against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Keep It Cleaner BLISS MINI Choc Fudge in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Klimon Mint Condition Mint Flavored Frozen Dessert With Mini Chocolate Chips and Fudge Swirl
Oikos Vanilla Caramel Fudge Chip Frozen Greek Yogurt Mini Cups
Well & Good Gluten Free Choc Fudge Brownie Mix 400g
Blue Bunny Mini Swirls Nutty Fudge Sundae with Chocolate Flavored Coating Topped with Peanut Pieces Frozen Dessert Cones, 2.25oz 8 Pack
Sanitarium So Good Choc Bliss Frozen Dessert 1L
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


