Is Kellogg's Coco Pops Chocos Caramel Breakfast Cereal 430g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cereal Flours (74%) ( Wheat , Maize), Sugar, Chocolate Powder (11%) (Sugar, Cocoa Powder), Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Glucose Syrup, Oligofructose, Natural Flavourings, Sunflower Oil, Salt, Niacin, Iron, Vitamin B6, Riboflavin, Thiamin, Folic Acid, Vitamin D, Vitamin B12
Check Kellogg's Coco Pops Chocos Caramel Breakfast Cereal 430g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kellogg's Coco Pops Chocos Caramel Breakfast Cereal 430g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kellogg's Coco Pops Chocos Caramel Breakfast Cereal 430g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Cereal · Dried
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


