Is Kent State On The Run Blueberry Overnight Oats Retail 1 Oat Free?

Ingredients
Oat Milk (uproot) (water, Partially Hydrolyzed Whole Oat Flour, Sugar, Canola Oil, Calcium Carbonate, Sunflower Lecithin, Salt, Gellan Gum, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D2, Cyanocobalamin (vitamin B12)). Steel Cut Oats (steel Cut Oats). Frozen Blueberry (blueberries). 12oz Plastic Cup Parfait - Commissary, Sliced Toasted Almonds (almond Sliced (almonds)). White Granulated Sugar (sugar)
Check Kent State On The Run Blueberry Overnight Oats Retail 1 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kent State On The Run Blueberry Overnight Oats Retail 1 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Pouch


