Is Kerry Gold Aged Cheese Slices Pescatarian?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.

Ingredients
Calcium, Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Cheese Cultures, Enzymes. Contains Milk.
Check Kerry Gold Aged Cheese Slices against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kerry Gold Aged Cheese Slices in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyButtery
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingTopping


