Is Keto Candied Nuts, Butter Toffee Peanuts Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts,Natural Sweetener (Erythritol,Monk Fruit Extract),Butter (Cream,Natural Flavors),Molasses,Natural Flavors,Salt,Vanilla Extract

Check Keto Candied Nuts, Butter Toffee Peanuts against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Keto Candied Nuts, Butter Toffee Peanuts is available at 1 retailer

Thrive Market

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetButteryNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing