Is Kilchurn Estate Caramelized Onion Chutney, 7.3 Ounce Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Nion, Sugar, Balsamic Vinegar (Wine Vinegar, Grape Must, Caramel Color, Sulfur Dioxide ), Muscovado Sugar, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Spices, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Garlic Powder, Citric Acid, Salt

Check Kilchurn Estate Caramelized Onion Chutney, 7.3 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kilchurn Estate Caramelized Onion Chutney, 7.3 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetTangySavoryVinegary
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingSide Dish