Is KIND Healthy Grains Clusters, Maple Walnut with Chia and Quinoa, 11-Ounce Bags (Pack of 3) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grains (Gluten Free Oats, Brown Rice, Gluten Free Oat Flour, Amaranth, Millet, Quinoa, Buckwheat), Evaporated Cane Juice, Canola Oil, Chicory Root Fiber, Walnuts, Chia Seeds, Maple Syrup, Molasses, Natural Maple Flavor, Sea Salt, Natural Vitamin E

Check KIND Healthy Grains Clusters, Maple Walnut with Chia and Quinoa, 11-Ounce Bags (Pack of 3) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

KIND Healthy Grains Clusters, Maple Walnut with Chia and Quinoa, 11-Ounce Bags (Pack of 3) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemTopping