Is Kind Minis Almond Peanut Butter & Dark Chocolate Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanuts, Sugars (glucose Syrup, Cane Sugar, Honey), Palm Kernel Oil, Almonds, Soy Crisp (soy Protein Isolate, Tapioca Starch, Salt), Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Powder, Natural Flavor, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Sea Salt, Peanut Butter (peanuts, Salt). Contains Peanuts, Almonds and Soy. It may also contain Tree Nuts, Sesame Seeds and Nut Shell Fragments.
Check Kind Minis Almond Peanut Butter & Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kind Minis Almond Peanut Butter & Dark Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
NuttySweetRichSalty
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


