Is Kind Minis Almond Peanut Butter & Dark Chocolate Oat Free?

Ingredients
Peanuts, Sugars (glucose Syrup, Cane Sugar, Honey), Palm Kernel Oil, Almonds, Soy Crisp (soy Protein Isolate, Tapioca Starch, Salt), Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Powder, Natural Flavor, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Sea Salt, Peanut Butter (peanuts, Salt). Contains Peanuts, Almonds and Soy. It may also contain Tree Nuts, Sesame Seeds and Nut Shell Fragments.
Check Kind Minis Almond Peanut Butter & Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kind Minis Almond Peanut Butter & Dark Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


