Is KIND VANILLA BLUEBERRY GRANOLA BARS Soy Free?

Description
Vanilla and blueberry notes deliver a sweet, fruity flavor profile; the bar combines chewy interior with crunchy bits, providing a textured bite. Commonly eaten as a portable snack, quick breakfast or lunchbox item, reviewers praise convenience and consistent taste while some report occasional dryness or excessive sweetness in some cases.

Description
Vanilla and blueberry notes deliver a sweet, fruity flavor profile; the bar combines chewy interior with crunchy bits, providing a textured bite. Commonly eaten as a portable snack, quick breakfast or lunchbox item, reviewers praise convenience and consistent taste while some report occasional dryness or excessive sweetness in some cases.
Ingredients
Oats, cane sugar, canola oil, tapioca syrup, brown rice, honey, millet, blueberries, buckwheat, amaranth, brown rice flour, quinoa, sea salt, vanilla extract, natural flavors, brown rice syrup, vitamin E (to maintain freshness). May contain peanuts, tree nuts, soy and sesame seeds.
Check KIND VANILLA BLUEBERRY GRANOLA BARS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KIND VANILLA BLUEBERRY GRANOLA BARS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
KIND VANILLA BLUEBERRY GRANOLA BARS is available at 8 retailers
About this product
Snack · Bar


