No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Kinder Bueno Crispy Creamy Chocolate Bar Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Skim Milk Powder, Butteroil, Lecithin As Emulsifier, Vanillin: An Artificial Flavor), Sugar, Palm Oil, Wheat Flour, Hazelnuts, Skim Milk Powder, Milk Powder, Semi-sweet Chocolate (sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Lecithin As Emulsifier, Vanillin: An Artificial Flavor), Cocoa, Lecithin As Emulsifier, Sodium Bicarbonate As Leavening Agent, Salt, Vanillin: An Artificial Flavor. Contains Milk, Tree Nuts, Hazelnuts, Wheat, Soy.

Check Kinder Bueno Crispy Creamy Chocolate Bar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kinder Bueno Crispy Creamy Chocolate Bar is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Kinder Bueno Crispy Creamy Chocolate Bar | Spoonful