Is Kinder's All Purpose Meat & Veggie Rub Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Dehydrated Garlic, Spices, Sea Salt, Cane Sugar, Rice Concentrate, Paprika, Citric Acid, Maltodextrin, Natural Flavor, Sunflower Oil.
Check Kinder's All Purpose Meat & Veggie Rub against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kinder's All Purpose Meat & Veggie Rub in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Granule, Powder
Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlickyTangy
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep


