Is Kirkland Signature Balsamic Vinegar Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cooked And Concentrated Grape Must, Red Wine Vinegar. Contains: Sulfites.

Check Kirkland Signature Balsamic Vinegar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vinegar · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicFruityTangySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DressingSaladMarinadingCooking