Is Kirkland Signature D3 50 Mcg (2000 IU) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soybean Oil, Gelatin (porcine), Glycerin, Vitamin D3 (cholecalciferol).
Check Kirkland Signature D3 50 Mcg (2000 IU) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kirkland Signature D3 50 Mcg (2000 IU) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go


