Is Kirkland Signature House Blend Coffee Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE BEAN ARABICA COFFEE.

Check Kirkland Signature House Blend Coffee against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kirkland Signature House Blend Coffee is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Whole

Flavor
BitterNutty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal Prep