Is Kit Kat Mini Santas Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.

Ingredients
Milk chocolate (sugar, modified milk ingredients, cocoa butter*, unsweetened chocolate*, sunflower and/or rapeseed lecithin), Sugars (sugar, lactose), Palm and vegetable oils, Rice flour, Cocoa*, Modified milk ingredients, Potato and corn starch, Unsweetened chocolate*, Sunflower and/or rapeseed lecithin, Baking soda, Salt, Natural flavour, Corn flour.
Check Kit Kat Mini Santas against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kit Kat Mini Santas in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


