This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is KLASS, FLAVORED DRINK MIX, WITH PINEAPPLE JUICE, PINA COLADA Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dextrose, Sugar, Titanium Dioxide, Maltodextrin, Partially Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil (May Contain Soybean, Canola, Palm Oil), Skimmed Milk Powder, Sodium Citrate, Fumaric Acid, Artificial Flavor, Guar Gum, Silicon Dioxide, Aspartame, Acesulfame Potassium, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Dried Pineapple Juice, Caramel Color And Artificial Colors (Fd&c Yellow 5 Lake, Fd&c Yellow 5 And Fd&c Yellow 6)

Check KLASS, FLAVORED DRINK MIX, WITH PINEAPPLE JUICE, PINA COLADA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

KLASS, FLAVORED DRINK MIX, WITH PINEAPPLE JUICE, PINA COLADA is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweetCitrus
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Pescatarian? KLASS, FLAVORED DRINK MIX, WITH PINEAPPLE JUICE, PINA COLADA | Spoonful