Is Knorr Selects Garlic & Herb Vegetable Medley Power Rice Blend Soy Free?

Ingredients
Parboiled Long Grain Rice, Red Beans, Red Quinoa, Garlic Powder, Carrots, Salt, Onions, Yeast Extract, Red Bell Peppers, Onion Powder, Green Bell Peppers, Spices, Olive Oil, Maltodextrin, Natural Flavors
Check Knorr Selects Garlic & Herb Vegetable Medley Power Rice Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Knorr Selects Garlic & Herb Vegetable Medley Power Rice Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Dash™ Salt-Free Garlic & Herb Seasoning Blend 2.5 oz. Shaker
HERB & BUTTER FLAVOR RICE & PASTA BLEND IN A DELICATE BUTTER FLAVORED & HERB SAUCE, HERB & BUTTER
SAVORY BLEND OF ONION, GARLIC YELLOW RICE, SAVORY BLEND OF ONION, GARLIC
Green Giant Antioxidant Blend Broccoli Julienne Carrots & Sweet Peppers in an Olive Oil Garlic Herb Sauce Lightly Sauced
Near East Garlic & Herb Rice Pilaf Mix 6.3 Ounce Paper Box
Where to buy
Knorr Selects Garlic & Herb Vegetable Medley Power Rice Blend is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Rice · Granule


