Is Kokos Confectionary Stay Alert Chewing Gum, 24 ea Soy Free?

Ingredients
Dextrose W/ Maltodextrin, Sugar, Gum Base, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Caffeine, Vegetable Fibers, Corn Starch, Magnesium Stearate, Aspartame (Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine), Sucralose, Glycerine, Corn Syrup, Silicon Dioxide, Tapioca Dextrin, Carnauba Wax, Confectioners Glaze, Titanium Dioxide, Bht To Maintain Freshness
Check Kokos Confectionary Stay Alert Chewing Gum, 24 ea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kokos Confectionary Stay Alert Chewing Gum, 24 ea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Simply Gum Mint Natural Chewing Gum - Non GMO, Vegan, 6 Packs (90 Pieces)
Mentos Pure Fresh Sugar-Free Chewing Gum with Xylitol, Fresh Mint, 50 Piece Bottle
Extra Peppermint Sugar Free Chewing Gum Single Pack - 15 Piece
Orbit Gum Sweet Mint Sugar Free Chewing Gum, Single Pack - 14 Pieces
Wrigley's Doublemint, Chewing Gum, 15 Stick Packs, 3 Count
Where to buy
Kokos Confectionary Stay Alert Chewing Gum, 24 ea is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Piece


