Is KOREAN STYLE BBQ CHICKEN BREAST CHUNKS WITH RIB MEAT IN A KOREAN STYLE BBQ GLAZE FIRE GRILLED CHICKEN, KOREAN STYLE BBQ Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Chicken, Water, Brown Sugar, Soy Sauce (Water, Soybeans, Salt, Sugar), Less Than 2% Of: Sunflower Oil, Vinegar, Onions, Spices, Ginger Puree (Ginger, Citric Acid), Garlic, Corn Starch, Sugar, Salt, Dried Vinegar, Dehydrated Orange Peel, Gum Acacia, Guar Gum, Natural Flavors, Paprika Extract, Sodium Phosphate.
Check KOREAN STYLE BBQ CHICKEN BREAST CHUNKS WITH RIB MEAT IN A KOREAN STYLE BBQ GLAZE FIRE GRILLED CHICKEN, KOREAN STYLE BBQ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KOREAN STYLE BBQ CHICKEN BREAST CHUNKS WITH RIB MEAT IN A KOREAN STYLE BBQ GLAZE FIRE GRILLED CHICKEN, KOREAN STYLE BBQ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
No. This product is not vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from animals and 1 ingredient that could could derive from animals depending on the source.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
GLUTEN FREE ORGANICS BREADED TENDERS BREADED TENDERS SHAPED CHICKEN BREAST PATTIES WITH RIB MEAT
OVEN ROASTED DICED CHICKEN BREAST FULLY COOKED BONELESS SKINLESS WITH RIB MEAT, SEASONED, OVEN ROASTED
PERFECTLY CRISPY CHICKEN STRIPS CHICKEN BREAST STRIP FRITTERS WITH RIB MEAT, PERFECTLY CRISPY CHICKEN
KOREAN BBQ-STYLE CHICKEN TENDER CHICKEN BREAST STRIPS PAIRED WITH A SOY-FREE BULGOGI SAUCE, KOREAN BBQ-STYLE CHICKEN
Brookdale Chicken Breast Extra Lean White Premium Chunk With Rib Meat in Water, Chicken Breast
About this product
Poultry · Piece


