Is KRABBY PATTIES CANDY Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GLUCOSE SYRUP SUGAR, GELATIN, SORBITOL, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CARNAUBA WAX, GLAZING AGENT (PALM KERNEL OIL). POTASSIUM SORBATE (A PRESERVATIVE). ARTIFICIAL COLORS (RED 40. YELLOW 5 YELLOW 6, BLUE 1. TITANIUM DIOXIDE).
Check KRABBY PATTIES CANDY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KRABBY PATTIES CANDY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


