Is Kraft Free French Style Fat Free Dressing, 16-Ounce Bottles (Pack of 6) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Corn Syrup, Sugar, Vinegar, Food Starch-modified, Salt, Contains Less Than 2% Of Tomato Paste, Xanthan Gum, Garlic Juice, With Potassium Sorbate And Calcium Disodium Edta As, Propylene Glycol Alginate, Mustard Flour, Paprika, Artificial Color, Yellow 6, Vitamin E Acetate
Check Kraft Free French Style Fat Free Dressing, 16-Ounce Bottles (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kraft Free French Style Fat Free Dressing, 16-Ounce Bottles (Pack of 6) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
CANYON BAKEHOUSE San Juan Gluten-Free Bread Grain, 18 Ounce (Pack of 6)
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
Kraft Mayo Mayonnaise Reduced Fat with Olive Oil - 30 Fl. Oz.
Fairlife Milk - 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered 52 Fluid Ounce Bottle
Kraft Zesty Italian Salad Dressing - 16 fl oz
Where to buy
Kraft Free French Style Fat Free Dressing, 16-Ounce Bottles (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Dressing · Bottle


