This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Kraft Natural Cheese Blue Cheese Crumbles Lactose Free?

This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Blue Cheese Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes, Penicillium Roqueforti, Powdered Cellulose To Prevent Caking

Check Kraft Natural Cheese Blue Cheese Crumbles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kraft Natural Cheese Blue Cheese Crumbles is available at 3 retailers

H-E-BHy-VeeIGA

About this product

Cheese · Granule

Flavor
SavorySaltyEarthy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SaladTopping
Lactose Free? Kraft Natural Cheese Blue Cheese Crumbles | Spoonful