Is kraft singles American Soy Free?

Ingredients
cheddar cheese (cultured milk, salt, enzymes), skim milk, milkfat milk protein concentrate, whey, calcium phosphate, sodium phosphate, contains less than 2% of modified food starch, salt, lactic acid, milk, annatto and aprika extract (color), natamycin (a natural mold inhibitor), enzymes, cheese i culture, vitamin d3, contains: milk, baft heinz foods codany kraft heinz khigo, il 60601 chicwhen use best wn kraft foods s 72 10:46 keep refrigerated, 0405003426280 i 21000 61526
Check kraft singles American against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open kraft singles American in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 8 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Slice


