Is Kroger® Lite Iced Tea with Lemon Instant Drink Mix 6 Count Soy Free?

Ingredients
Citric Acid, Instant Tea, Maltodextrin, Aspartame, Acesulfame Potassium, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Magnesium Oxide, Calcium Phosphate, Calcium Silicate, Natural Flavors, Red 40 Lake, Yellow 6 Lake, Red 40, Sugar, Blue 1 Lake, Yellow 5, Blue 1, Adds A Trivial Amount Of Sugar, Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine
Check Kroger® Lite Iced Tea with Lemon Instant Drink Mix 6 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® Lite Iced Tea with Lemon Instant Drink Mix 6 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Better Oats Oat Revolution! Oatmeal Instant with Flax Steel Cut Maple & Brown Sugar - 10 Count
Pure Leaf Unsweetened No Lemon Iced Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Twinings of London Herbal Tea Caffeine Free Lemon & Ginger - 20 Count
True Lemon Drink Mix Strawberry Lemonade 10 Count - 1.06 Oz
About this product
Beverage · Powder


