Is Kroger® Low Fat Fudge Bars Soy Free?
Ingredients
Skim Milk, Sorbitol, Polydextrose, Cream, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Whey Protein Concentrate, Milk Protein Concentrate, Maltodextrin, Whey, Locust Bean Gum, Cellulose Gum, Guar Gum, Mono- And Diglycerides, Modified Corn Starch, Polysorbate 80, Carrageenan, Natural Flavor, Aspartame, Vitamin A Palmitate
Check Kroger® Low Fat Fudge Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® Low Fat Fudge Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 5 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Kroger® Low Fat Fudge Bars is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Candy · Bar


