Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kroger Manzanilla Olives Stuffed With Pimiento - Reduced Sodium Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Olives, Water, Pimiento Paste (Water, Pimiento, Sodium Alginate, Guar Gum, Calcium Chloride), Salt, Citric Acid, Lactic Acid, Ascorbic Acid

Check Kroger Manzanilla Olives Stuffed With Pimiento - Reduced Sodium against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping
Soy Free? Kroger Manzanilla Olives Stuffed With Pimiento - Reduced Sodium | Spoonful