Is Kroger® Monterey Jack Cheese Bar Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes

Check Kroger® Monterey Jack Cheese Bar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® Monterey Jack Cheese Bar is available at 3 retailers

RalphsSmith'sFry's

About this product

Cheese · Bar

Flavor
MildSavoryButtery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich