Is La Bodega Spearmint Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spearmint. Processed In A Facility That Also Handles Wheat, Soy, Peanuts, Tree Nuts And Shellfish.

Check La Bodega Spearmint against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Dried

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
GarnishingDrinkingCooking