Is La Costena Tomatillos Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatillos, Water, Salt and Citric Acid.
Check La Costena Tomatillos against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Costena Tomatillos in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
La Costena Tomatillos is available at 4 retailers
KrogerMariano'sSmith'sFry's
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
TartAcidicSavory
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing


