Is La Petite Bretonne Mini Galettes Cookies Mélasse Molasses Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.

Ingredients
Unbleached And Untreated Enriched Wheat Flour • Sugars (fancy Molasses, Brown Sugar, Sugar, Invert Sugar) • Vegetable Shortening (canola Oil, Palm Oil, Modified Palm Oil) • Eggs • Sodium Bicarbonate • Spices • Salt • Water • Whey Powder • Soy Flour. Contains Wheat, Soy, Egg and Milk.
Check La Petite Bretonne Mini Galettes Cookies Mélasse Molasses against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Petite Bretonne Mini Galettes Cookies Mélasse Molasses in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


