Is La Republica Organic Mushroom Coffee w/ 7 Superfood Shrooms - Chaga / Lion's Mane - Immunity Boosting Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Usda Organic Arabica Coffee, Organic Mushroom Extracts (Chaga, Lions Mane, Red Reishi, Cordyceps, Maitake, Shiitake, Turkey Tail)
Check La Republica Organic Mushroom Coffee w/ 7 Superfood Shrooms - Chaga / Lion's Mane - Immunity Boosting against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Republica Organic Mushroom Coffee w/ 7 Superfood Shrooms - Chaga / Lion's Mane - Immunity Boosting in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
La Republica Organic Mushroom Coffee w/ 7 Superfood Shrooms - Chaga / Lion's Mane - Immunity Boosting is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
EarthyBitterNutty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffee


