Is La Rosa Tostadas 283g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
STONE GROUND WHITE CORN COOKED WITH LIME-WATER, ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING OIL S: SOYBEAN OIL (FULLY REFINED AND PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED AND PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED COTTONSEED SIL), YELLOW #5 FOOD COLOR.
Check La Rosa Tostadas 283g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Rosa Tostadas 283g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish


