Is La Tourangelle Oil Garlic Single Serve - 0.5 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Sunflower Oil, Garlic

Check La Tourangelle Oil Garlic Single Serve - 0.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Pouch, Liquid

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishing