Is La Tourangelle Pistachio Oil Roasted -- 8.45 fl oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Pistachio Oil, May Contain Trace Amounts Of Tree Nuts, Sesame Seeds And Peanuts, May Contain Trace Amounts Of Tree Nuts, Sesame Seeds And Peanuts

Check La Tourangelle Pistachio Oil Roasted -- 8.45 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

La Tourangelle Pistachio Oil Roasted -- 8.45 fl oz is available at 4 retailers

VitacostUnited SupermarketsCentral MarketAmazon

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
NuttyRich
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingSaladGarnishingTopping