Is La Victoria Jalapeno Sliced Nacho - 12 Oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Jalapeno Peppers, Water, Distilled Vinegar, Salt and Calcium Chloride.

Check La Victoria Jalapeno Sliced Nacho - 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
SpicyPepperySavory
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSaladSnacking