Is Laila Chilli & Lime Microwave Rice 250g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Cooked Long Grain Rice (80%) (Water, Long Grain Rice), Red Pepper (6%), Onion, Vegetable Oil (Sunflower and/or Rapeseed), Garlic Puree, Lime Juice (1%), Chilli Paste (Sugar, Concentrated Red Pepper Juice, Molasses, Tomato Paste, Water, Salt, Ground Jalapeno, Smoked Paprika, Onion Extract, White Wine Vinegar, Ground Cayenne Chilli, Garlic Extract), Coriander, Red Chilli (1%), Tomato Powder, Lime Zest, Vegetable Bouillion [Salt, Yeast Extract, Dextrose, Potato Starch, Onion Extract, Carrot Powder, Parsley, Colour: Curcumin; Herb Extracts (Marjoram, Thyme, Sage), Pepper Extract], Colour: Paprika Extract, Stabiliser: Guar Gum
Check Laila Chilli & Lime Microwave Rice 250g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Laila Chilli & Lime Microwave Rice 250g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Rice · Pouch


