Is Laird Superfood - Superfood Creamer Original Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coconut Milk Powder, Organic Coconut Sugar, Aquamin (calcium From Marine Algae), Organic Extra Virgin Coconut Oil. Contains Tree Nuts (coconut).
Check Laird Superfood - Superfood Creamer Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Laird Superfood - Superfood Creamer Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Powder
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


